NamnOrganisation
Åsa EkbladABB
Lena StridsmanABB
Elin LöfvendahlABB
Radek KapicaABB
Lars EngdahlABB
Magnus UddmanABB
Susanne TimsjöABB
Fredrik KarlssonABB
Carolina Rattur-LindstedtABB
Ingrid JohansonABB
Fredrik NorlundABB
Ingrid SefastssonABB
Oliver LindbergABB
Mathias NygrenABB
Björn JonssonABB
Fredrik SundmanABB Corporate
Shiva Sander TavallaeyABB Corporate Research
Ann-Mari NystedtABB Robotics
Maria Eriksson ABB Robotics
Bengt NilsonABB Robotics
Stefan KarlssonABB, Array
Mats RågbergerABB, Array
Anders LagerABB, Array
Bjarne JohanssonABB, Array
Niklas DurinderABB, Array
Johan EklundAddiva
Tord KäckAktuell Produktion
Kristoffer HedmanAlfa Laval Tumba
Anna TöndelAlfred Nobel Science Park
Christopher SundAlfred Nobel Science Park
Karin EdströmAlmi Invest
Detlef ScholleAlten Sverige
Dino MustefaALTEN Sweden, Array
Tuula AhlstromAmerikanska ambassaden
Curt-Åke Sundholm Aros Circle
Anders DahlbergAros Circle
Mats Karlsson Atea Sverige
Mats SedlacekAtea Sverige
Henrik BovinAutomation Consulting 101
K-G RamströmAutomation Region
Åsa LagerstedtAutomation Region
Daniel BoqvistAutomation Region
Bernt HenriksenAutomation Region
Catarina BerglundAutomation Region
Anna Sandberg Automation Region
Stefan HollertzAutomation Region
Ingemar LidhamnAutomation Region
Lars KrantzAutomation Region
Helena BlackbrightAutomation Region
Magdalena EvaldsonAutomation Region
Kimmo HyvönenBaumer A/S, Filial Sverige
Dan SvanfeltBaumer A/S, filial Sverige
Örjan Larsson Blue Institute
David NormarkBoliden Mineral
Niclas AnderssonBombardier Transportation
Henrik GustavssonBombardier Transportation, Array
Claes LindskogBombardier Transportation, Array
Malin LampaBostads AB Mimer
Per SturkbyBrick Interface
Lotta LindbergbyBrick Interface
Hanna WiljebrandCreate Business Incubator
Arun SinghData Respons
Janina HansellDELTA Development Technology
Ulf BjerkeDELTA Development Technology
Magnus WelénDeva Mecaneyes
Björn Eriksson Ekebacka konsult
Lars NordekvistELE Engineering
Knut AnderELIT Instrument
Anders FlatowELIT Instrument
Ulf Swedbergengineering4u Svenska
Roland HolmEskilstuna ElektronikPartner
Christoffer CajlénEskilstuna ElektronikPartner
Mikael JokiEskilstuna ElektronikPartner
Gunnar BengtssonFirst Control Systems, Array
Joakim ÖrneskansFirst Control Systems, Array
Fredrik LindqvistFlow Factory
Erik MolinForscon
Jonas BäckmanGemit Solutions
Mikael NormanGävleborgs Automation
Pär BergstenH&D Wireless
Carl ElghH&D Wireless
Mats LarssonH&D Wireless
Pontus HolmbergH&D Wireless
Frida NordemanH&D Wireless
Björn Eriksson Hamamatsu Photonics Norden
Tobias EklundHello Future
En deltagare frånHögskolan Dalarna, student
Hans EliassonIfm Electronic
Ingemar SjöbergIfm Electronic
Niklas SikströmIgnite Sweden
Hans-Erik JohanssonImerys Mineral
Marcus CarlssonImerys Mineral
Mikael Helin Inission Västerås
Pia Lindström Innovative Materials Arena, IMA
Torbjörn Bengtsson Invest Västerås
Anders HögströmIUC Norr
Larz IgnbergJernkontoret/Triple Steelix
Magnus SetterbergKanthal
Stefan JanssonKanthal
David StrandlerKanthal
Karl Johan LarssonKanthal
Simon MählkvistKanthal, Array
Jesper EjenstamKanthal, Array
Maria IvermarkKanthal, Array
Eva HolmströmKarlskoga Automation
Per Eriksson Karlskoga Automation
Per Anders Holmström Karlskoga Automation
Helena KrantzKnightec
En deltagare frånKnightec
En deltagare frånKnightec
Daniel KallsteniusKnightec
Fredrik AllardKoteko
Monica SannerblomKungl. Ingenjörsvetenskapsakademien, IVA
Johan CarlstedtKungl. Ingenjörsvetenskapsakademien, IVA
Magnus MörstamKungl. Ingenjörsvetenskapsakademien, IVA
Beatrice BjörkLevel21
Per Staffan BoströmLinköpings universitet
Pär Erik MartinssonLuleå tekniska universitet
Magnus Månson Magikon
Martin WiesendMartin Wiesend Die Kundendienst-Trainer GmbH
Mikael FischerMicrosoft Sweden
Elvira SynneliusMITC
Anna BirdMITC, Mälardalens högskola
Gabriella Mast-WeggemanMITC, Mälardalens högskola
Andreas EricsonMobilaris Industrial Solution
Viktor LindeMobilaris Industrial Solution
Henrik ArlevingMS Industrial Networks
Narmina AbdolovaMäktiga Kvinnor
En deltagare frånMäktiga Kvinnor
Thomas NolteMälardalens högskola
Christer NygrenMälardalens högskola
Helena JerregårdMälardalens högskola
Vilma GustafssonMälardalens högskola
Jacob LarssonMälardalens högskola
Svante SundquistMälardalens högskola
Damir IsovicMälardalens högskola
Stefan EckMälardalens högskola
Victor AzamfireiMälardalens högskola, Array
Staffan AnderssonMälardalens högskola, Array
Adnan CausevicMälardalens högskola, Array
Mahdi MomeniMälardalens högskola, Array
Mikael HedelindMälardalens högskola, Array
Daniel SundmarkMälardalens högskola, Array
Anna GranlundMälardalens högskola, Array
Erik DahlquistMälardalens högskola, Array
Hans HanssonMälardalens högskola, Array
Sasikumar PunnekkatMälardalens högskola, Array
Marie MörndalMälardalens högskola, EST
Gertrud Fager Mälardalens högskola, Karriärtorget
Emma MossbergMälardalens högskola, Samhällskontraktet
Karl ElissonMälardalens högskola, student
Alexander StenfeldtMälardalens högskola, student
Sarro ManjeegyanMälardalens högskola, student
Adrian FagerMälardalens högskola, student
Vanessa KarlqvistMälardalens högskola, student
Bernt GustinMälardalens högskola, student
Alexander BlomkvistMälardalens högskola, student
Madeleine MartinsenMälardalens högskola, student
Emil Persson Mälardalens högskola, student
Magnus SörensenMälardalens högskola, student
Cecilia Johansson Mälarenergi
Jenny LindmarkMälarenergi
Henrik WickströmMälarenergi
Joacim SundkvistMälarenergi
Marianne AllmyrMälarenergi
Fredrik EdlundMälarenergi
Konrad WozniakNanor
Keijo LuiroNanor
Per-Olow OhlsonNovotek Sverige
Sven BlomgrenNovotek Sverige
Rickard TibefjällNovotek Sverige
Emilie AnérNäringsdepartementet, Regeringskansliet
Emil Högberg Näringsdepartementet, Regeringskansliet
Martin BrolinOmron Electronics
Adam WallstenOmron Electronics
Johan FriskOpiFlex
Mats Månsson Pepperl-Fuchs
Glenn NyqvistPepperl-Fuchs
Kjell Erikson Pfizer Health
Peter Wallin PiiA
Linnéa Svenman WikerPiiA / RISE
Andreas MalmportPlanning & Logistic
Stefan DanielssonPlanning & Logistic
Ylva AmrenPrevas
Helena Lundin Prevas
Arne LarssonPrevas
Åsa SandbergPrevas
Lars BågnertPrimeKey
Mats IrstamProcess Nordic
Martin WänerholmProcess Nordic / Verkstäderna
Sanna UllbrandRandstad
Malin BrockRandstad
Katarina EkenRandstad Sweden
Johan HogsvedRebl Industries
Stina Johansson Region Västerbotten
Bengt StrömgrenRegion Västerbotten
Erik Asph HennerdalRegion Västmanland
Christer AlzénRegion Västmanland
Pernilla Conley PetterssonRegion Västmanland
Mikael Nilsson HjortRegion Västmanland
David Lundgren Region Västmanland
Therese KristenssonRegion Västmanland
Ann-Margreth HammarRegion Västmanland
Marie-Louise BergholtRISE
Petter WannerbergRISE
Markus BohlinRISE
Cecilia HyrénRISE SICS Västerås
Björn LöfvendahlRISE SICS Västerås
Mehrdad SaadatmandRISE SICS, Array
Muhammad AbbasRISE, Array
Åsa Nordin Robotdalen
Josefine VannfältRobotdalen
Rolf Lindström Rolf Lindström, Digital Coach
Sima ValizadehSandviken kommun
Thomas AnderssonSiemens
Mikael Kraft Siemens
Elin NordmarkSiemens
Martin LindstedtSiemens
Daniel LjungqvistSiemens
Erik LundénSiemens
Matthias BarbianSiemens Mindsphere, IOT, IIOT
Lars Pettersson Skanska Sweden, Array
Ronny PerssonSkellefteå Kommun
Kristofer SkyttnerSkyMaker
Pontus BernhardssonSoftgear
Staffan AnderssonSoftgear
Johanna TömmervikSparbanken Rekarne
Stefan ÖhmanSparbanken Rekarne
Kalle SandbergSparbanken Rekarne
En deltagare frånSpectrogon
En deltagare frånSpectrogon
Carsten LythSSG Standard Solutions Group
Stephan SchiffnerSteadforce GmbH
Claudia OlssonStellar Capacity
Maria StrandStiftelsen Adopticum
Daniel SpahrStream Analyze
Johan RischStream Analyze
Kerstin KnabenbauerSvenska Handelskammaren i Tyskland
Ola LundqvistSvenska Mässan
Annika PerssonSvenska Mässan
Mikael Klintberg Svenska Mässan
Ove LeichsenringSwedish Industrial Robot Association SWIRA
Tobias SvenssonSystemair Sverige
Mats KinnwallTeknikföretagen
Christian RosengrenThe Absolut Company
Amila MaksumicTrafikverket
Jan OlersbackenTrafikverket
Anders AabakkenTrafikverket
José RamalhoTurck Sverige
Charlotte WallinUniversity of Applied Science Kempten
Jonathan SelbieUnivrses
Stella GustafssonUponor
Suleyman DagUponor
Sanja Šain-StrömbergVinnova
Tommy SchönbergVinnova
Andreas HjertströmVolvo Construction Equipment, Array
Linn Abelin Volvo Group
Anna WesterbergVolvo Group Connected Solutions
Ulrika TörnqvistVolvo Group Connected Solutions
David HanngrenVolvo Group Venture Capital
Håkan KempeWestermo Data Communications
Mats MyhrWestermo Data Communications
Simon MobergWestinghouse Electric Sweden
Martin KallinWestinghouse Electric Sweden
Oscar WahlströmWridge
Maximilian AdamssonWridge
David ErzbergerWridge
Kai VirkkalaWSP Sverige
Erik OlssonWSP Sverige
Lennart SundellÅF Industry

Guldpartner

Arrangörer

I samarbete med

Med stöd från